Our Results - Edge Academy
Our Results

Our Star Performers

Simranjeet Singh


TGC-113 (AIR-11)
SSB selected

Sumit Singh


TES-24
(AIR-20)
SSB Selected

Rajdeep Singh


SL(OTA)-2011
AIR-20
SSB Selected

Shubham Soni


NDA-126
(AIR-264)
SSB Selected

Rajat Shekhawat


NDA-126
AIR-359
SSB Selected

Robin Singh Bamel


TES-34
AIR-137
SSB Selected

Dhairya Agrawal


IMU-CET-2015 AIR-5143

Agnishekhar Sharma


NDA-2/2015
Written cleared
IMU-CET-2015
AIR-1027

Ajay Pal Singh


IMU-CET-2015 AIR-445

Bishal Choudhary


IMU-CET-2015 AIR-497

Deepam Wadhwani


IMU-CET-2015 AIR-2784

Kartik Rawat


IMU-CET-2015 AIR-2436

Pranay Singh


IMU-CET-2015 AIR-1445

Deepak Sharma


10+2 B.Tech Navy
(SSB cleared)

Abhishek Singh


TES-33
(SSB cleared)

Ajay Yadav


NDA-134
AIR-429
SSB Cleared

Suraj Prakash Gupta


NDA-134
AIR-398
SSB Selected

Sahil Kaswan


NDA/NA-2-2014
Written cleared

Shivam Raj


NDA-135 AIR-225
SSB Selected

Dhruv Chaturvedi


NDA-135 AIR-84
SSB Selected

Dhruv Siwach


NDA-128
AIR-569
SSB Selected

Kushank


NDA-128
AIR-530
SSB Selected

Prashant Panwar


NDA-128
AIR-242
SSB Selected

Reetul Chaodhary


TES-27
AIR-78
SSB Selected

Jashan Deep Singh


NDA-127
AIR-467
SSB Selected

Shuvdeep Paul


NDA-127
Air-324
SSB Selected

Saharsh Sandesh


NDA-127
AIR-185
SSB Selected

Ratnesh Pandey


NDA-130
AIR-359
SSB Selected

Deepanshu Bharti


TES-29
AIR-32
SSB Selected

Ashish Choudhary


NDA-129
AIR-429
SSB Selected

Deepak Dhaiya


NDA-129
AIR-335
SSB Selected

Munesh Kaushik


NDA-129
AIR-30
SSB Selected

Saurabh Tripathi


NDA-128
AIR-334
SSB Selected

Abhijeet


10+2 B.Tech Cadet Navy entry
SSB Selected

Narendra Faujdar


IMU-2013

Pawan


10+2 B.Tech Cadet Navy entry
SSB Selected

Aashish Bhadwal


NDA-129
AIR-381
SSB Selected

Kshitij Sharma


NDA-132
AIR-13
SSB Selected

Shubham Ladda


NDA-132
AIR-320
SSB Selected

Bharat Chauhan


Navy 10+2 B.Tech cadet entry
SSB Selected

Shivam Agnihotri


IMU-2015
AIR-155

Tathagat Gupta


IMU-2014
AIR-895

Madhur Dubey


NDA-131
AIR-6
SSB Selected

Deepantanshu K. Kashyap


TES-30
AIR-38
SSB Selected

Shubham Vyas


TES-30
AIR-83
SSB Selected

Roshan Kashyap


TES-30
AIR-160
SSB Selected

Saksham


NDA-133
AIR-320
SSB Selected

Paras Mani


NDA-133
AIR-116
SSB SElected

Harendra Yadav


NDA-136
AIR-214
SSB Selected

Sachin Yadav


IAF Group-X
Apr - May 2015 Batch
Written, Physical and interview Selected

Indresh Shukla


TES-35
AIR-37
SSB Selected

Ravindra Dangi


Y-Group 2016 Rajasthan Rally
Written, Physical and Interview Selected

Shivpal Singh


X-Group
MP Rally
Written, Physical and Interview

Rajesh Kumar


NDA - 136
AIR-270
SSB Selected